BDKQ – Xem trực tuyến BDKQ Hôm nay

Lịch thi đấu —- KQBD —– Bảng Xếp Hạng——Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá

FT - 14/07 1
FT - 14/07 1
FT - 14/07 1
FT - 14/07 17
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/07 17
FT - 13/07 23
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 1

1 - 0

CA Chaco For Ever CA Chaco For Ever 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 23
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors

0 - 4

Quilmes Quilmes
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/07 23
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue

0 - 2

Almagro Almagro
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/07 23
Club Atletico Estudiantes Club Atletico Estudiantes

2 - 1

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/07 23
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza

2 - 1

Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 23
All Boys All Boys 1

1 - 0

CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 23
Temperley Temperley

0 - 0

CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 23
Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez

1 - 0

Racing de Cordoba Racing de Cordoba
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 15

4 - 2

Mirassol Mirassol 1
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 15
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP

0 - 1

Amazonas FC Amazonas FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 15
Paysandu Paysandu

2 - 1

H1: 1-1
FT - 14/07 15
FT - 14/07 15
FT - 14/07 15
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 23
FT - 13/07 23
16:00 - 14/07 23
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy

vs

Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
17:00 - 14/07 23
17:00 - 14/07 23

vs

Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
FT - 13/07 23
FT - 13/07 23
FT - 13/07 23
17:00 - 14/07 23
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu

vs

17:00 - 14/07 23
17:00 - 14/07 23
FT - 14/07 3
FT - 14/07 3

3 - 0

Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 24
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC

0 - 1

Ehime FC Ehime FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 24
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United

1 - 1

Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
H1: 0-0
16:00 - 14/07 24
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita

vs

Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 14/07 24
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock

vs

16:00 - 14/07 24
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu

vs

V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 14/07 24
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba

vs

Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
17:00 - 14/07 24
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata

vs

Iwaki FC Iwaki FC
17:00 - 14/07 24
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita

vs

Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17:00 - 14/07 24
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC

vs

Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC
17:00 - 14/07 24
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis

vs

Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
FT - 13/07 22

3 - 2

Chungnam Asan FC Chungnam Asan FC
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 22
Cheonan City Cheonan City

1 - 2

H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 22
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC

2 - 1

H1: 1-0
17:00 - 14/07 22

vs

Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
17:00 - 14/07 22
FC Anyang FC Anyang

vs

Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
17:00 - 14/07 22

vs

Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
FT - 13/07 1
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 1

2 - 2

Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 1
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive

0 - 2

Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 1
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC

0 - 1

Memphis 901 Memphis 901
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 1
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven

1 - 1

Loudoun United Loudoun United
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/07 1
Miami FC Miami FC

2 - 3

Rhode Island Rhode Island
H1: 0-2
FT - 14/07 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds

5 - 0

Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
H1: 3-0
FT - 14/07 1
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion

2 - 1

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 14/07 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies

2 - 0

Orange County SC Orange County SC 1
H1: 2-0
FT - 14/07 1
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC

0 - 0

FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
H1: 0-0
72' - 14/07 1 live
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC

0 - 0

North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 14

3 - 2

Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 14/07 29
National Bank National Bank

1 - 2

Smouha SC Smouha SC
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen

0 - 1

H1: 0-1
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach

vs

SC Sopron SC Sopron
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg

vs

Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC

Tạm dừng

FT - 13/07 CLB
ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf

4 - 0

USV Scheiblingkirchen USV Scheiblingkirchen
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine

1 - 0

Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach

7 - 0

RW Walldorf RW Walldorf
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Peterborough United Peterborough United

0 - 1

AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

2 - 2

Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt

6 - 2

ASKO Mittlern ASKO Mittlern
H1: 4-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
SC Furstenfeld SC Furstenfeld

4 - 0

ASKO Kohfidisch ASKO Kohfidisch
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
SC St Margarethen SC St Margarethen

1 - 1

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
SC St Veit SC St Veit

2 - 1

St Andra / Lav St Andra / Lav
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
St. Johann St. Johann

2 - 0

Kufstein Kufstein
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen

4 - 5

SC Weiz SC Weiz
H1: 2-2
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Woergl Woergl

vs

Hall Hall

Tạm dừng

00:30 - 13/07 CLB
Brislington Brislington

vs

Wincanton Town Wincanton Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900

0 - 0

Cham Cham
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Kundl Kundl

8 - 2

Thiersee Thiersee
FT - 13/07 CLB
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

4 - 0

Inter Tuerkspor Kiel Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde

3 - 1

Blackpool Blackpool
H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Evesham United Evesham United

0 - 3

Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Strass SV Strass

2 - 0

USV Gabersdorf USV Gabersdorf
H1: 2-0
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Abergavenny Town Abergavenny Town

vs

Canton Liberal FC Canton Liberal FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bashley Bashley

3 - 1

Poole Town Poole Town
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic

0 - 0

Torquay United Torquay United
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath

8 - 3

Hanham Athletic Hanham Athletic
FT - 13/07 CLB
Flint Mountain Flint Mountain

1 - 2

1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic

2 - 2

Emley Emley
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town

2 - 0

Brentford U23 Brentford U23
H1: 1-0
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town

vs

West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town

1 - 1

Wolves U21 Wolves U21
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Newcastle Blue Star Newcastle Blue Star

2 - 2

Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
H1: 2-1
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet

vs

Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
FT - 13/07 CLB
Street FC Reserves Street FC Reserves

0 - 3

Middlezoy Rovers Reserves Middlezoy Rovers Reserves
FT - 13/07 CLB
Taffs Well Taffs Well

1 - 6

Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
H1: 0-2
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Torpoint Athletic FC Torpoint Athletic FC

vs

Falmouth Town AFC Falmouth Town AFC
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Totton and Eling FC Totton and Eling FC

vs

AFC Totton AFC Totton
FT - 13/07 CLB
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers

1 - 4

Truro City Truro City
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Windsor FC Windsor FC

2 - 3

Binfield Binfield
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham

vs

Retford FC Retford FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham

1 - 1

Retford FC Retford FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Ascot United Ascot United

0 - 1

Winchester City Winchester City
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve

4 - 1

Gloucester City Gloucester City
H1: 3-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town

1 - 0

Pagham Pagham
H1: 1-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Cobham Cobham

vs

Kingstonian Kingstonian
FT - 13/07 CLB
Fawley AFC Fawley AFC

1 - 3

Brockenhurst Brockenhurst
H1: 1-2
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
FC St Helens FC St Helens

vs

Bootle Bootle
FT - 13/07 CLB
Golcar United Golcar United

0 - 2

Shelley Community Football Club Shelley Community Football Club
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Matlock Town Matlock Town

0 - 3

Derby County Derby County
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town

2 - 0

King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
MK Dons MK Dons

1 - 2

Barnet Barnet
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Nailsea & Tickenham FC Nailsea & Tickenham FC

1 - 7

Taunton Town Taunton Town
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Newent Town AFC Newent Town AFC

1 - 4

Westfields FC Westfields FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Newhaven Newhaven

2 - 0

Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe

2 - 0

Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sholing Sholing

0 - 2

Weymouth Weymouth
H1: 0-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC

vs

Steeton AFC Steeton AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB

5 - 0

Farense Farense
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare

1 - 1

Exeter City Exeter City
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita

0 - 1

FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898

5 - 1

Raca Bratislava Raca Bratislava
H1: 3-0
14:30 - 13/07 CLB
Posusje Posusje

vs

Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
FT - 13/07 CLB
FK Blansko FK Blansko

2 - 5

TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
H1: 1-3
FT - 13/07 CLB
ASC Olimpic Zarnesti ASC Olimpic Zarnesti

0 - 3

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
BKV Elore BKV Elore

2 - 0

Kelen SC Kelen SC
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Erdi VSE Erdi VSE

2 - 0

Vasas Budapest II Vasas Budapest II
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Esmtk Budapest Esmtk Budapest

4 - 1

Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Rothenthurn FC Rothenthurn

2 - 1

Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow

2 - 3

SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

3 - 0

NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Kaposvari Kaposvari

1 - 0

Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Monori SE Monori SE

0 - 2

III Keruleti TVE III Keruleti TVE
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Nafta Nafta

3 - 3

Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Penzugyor SE Penzugyor SE

1 - 2

FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Radomlje Radomlje

3 - 3

Aluminij Aluminij
H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
SK Kladno SK Kladno

2 - 0

SK Benatky Nad Jizerou SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Tatabanya Tatabanya

1 - 1

Tiszakecske FC Tiszakecske FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Unicov Unicov

1 - 2

SK Prostejov SK Prostejov
H1: 1-0
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B

vs

Admira Prague Admira Prague
FT - 13/07 CLB
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
Start Brno Start Brno

vs

Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz

2 - 2

Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice

1 - 5

FC PBS Velka Bites FC PBS Velka Bites
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem

1 - 4

FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Austria Wien Austria Wien

1 - 0

FC Zlin FC Zlin 1
H1: 1-0
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dearne & District FC Dearne & District FC

vs

Goole AFC Goole AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Domzale Domzale

3 - 0

Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

2 - 2

Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Gyirmot Gyirmot

0 - 1

Bicskei Tc Bicskei Tc
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Kazincbarcika SC Kazincbarcika SC

2 - 3

Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
H1: 2-1
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lugano II Lugano II

vs

FC Collina d'Oro FC Collina d'Oro
FT - 13/07 CLB
Lyngby Lyngby

4 - 0

Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Ratchasima FC

1 - 0

Mahasarakham United FC Mahasarakham United FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

6 - 0

MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

2 - 1

MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
H1: 1-1
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
St. Johann St. Johann

vs

FC Puch FC Puch
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing

2 - 2

Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza

2 - 0

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim

1 - 1

Ujpest Ujpest
H1: 0-1
16:30 - 13/07 CLB
Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels

vs

Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
FT - 13/07 CLB

4 - 1

Nacional Nacional
FT - 13/07 CLB

2 - 5

Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

3 - 1

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
AGF AGF

1 - 1

Hobro Hobro
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Barwell FC Barwell FC

1 - 0

Coventry United FC Coventry United FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Boavista Boavista

3 - 0

Tirsense Tirsense
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Burghausen Burghausen

1 - 1

Unterhaching Unterhaching
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Chainat FC Chainat FC

2 - 2

Kasem Bundit University FC Kasem Bundit University FC
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice

1 - 1

Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow

2 - 0

KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
H1: 1-0
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dalton United Dalton United

vs

Kendal County FC Kendal County FC
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi

vs

Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom
FT - 13/07 CLB
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente

3 - 0

Gil Vicente U23 Gil Vicente U23
FT - 13/07 CLB
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II

0 - 1

Slask Wroclaw ll Slask Wroclaw ll
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag

1 - 1

Elana Torun Elana Torun
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Rio Ave Rio Ave

1 - 2

Moreirense Moreirense
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II

2 - 1

Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
H1: 0-0
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg

vs

FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tondela Tondela

vs

Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
FT - 13/07 CLB

7 - 2

Cambridge United Cambridge United
H1: 5-0
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Windsor & Eton FC Windsor & Eton FC

vs

Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
FT - 13/07 CLB
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury

0 - 0

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
H1: 0-0
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

vs

FC Suederelbe FC Suederelbe
FT - 13/07 CLB
Broendby IF Broendby IF

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Darlaston Town FC Darlaston Town FC

vs

Studley Studley
FT - 13/07 CLB
Dover Dover

5 - 1

Ramsgate Ramsgate
H1: 3-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch

1 - 0

Jong PSV Jong PSV
H1: 1-0
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck

vs

Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
FT - 13/07 CLB
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Goztepe Goztepe

1 - 3

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
LASK Amateure LASK Amateure

1 - 2

SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 2

AGF AGF
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV

0 - 4

Heider SV Heider SV
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria

0 - 1

Winsford United Winsford United
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
H1: 0-0
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Selsey FC Selsey FC

vs

Fareham Town Fareham Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Squires Gate Squires Gate

1 - 5

Stalybridge Stalybridge
H1: 1-3
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Ried SV Ried

3 - 0

Zilina Zilina
H1: 1-0
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
AaB AaB

1 - 4

Viborg Viborg
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth

0 - 1

Llanelli Llanelli
H1: 0-1
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
Reading City Reading City

vs

Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
South Shields South Shields

vs

FT - 13/07 CLB
South Shields South Shields

0 - 5

H1: 0-5
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel

0 - 7

H1: 0-3
FT - 13/07 CLB
York City York City

1 - 2

H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
1. FC Nuremberg II 1. FC Nuremberg II

5 - 1

Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
H1: 2-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Knowsley AFC Knowsley

vs

AFC Crewe AFC Crewe
FT - 13/07 CLB
AVS Futebol SAD AVS Futebol SAD

2 - 1

Varzim Varzim
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bay Rangers FC Bay Rangers FC

vs

Hest Bank United Hest Bank United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bonner SC Bonner SC

1 - 1

MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
H1: 0-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm

vs

Slough Town Slough Town
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bristol Telephones FC Bristol Telephones FC

vs

Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Camberley Town FC Camberley Town FC

vs

Ash United Ash United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Canvey Island Canvey Island

1 - 0

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Chesham United Chesham United

1 - 0

Wealdstone Wealdstone
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Darwen Darwen

0 - 3

Ashton United Ashton United
H1: 0-3
FT - 13/07 CLB
De Graafschap De Graafschap

4 - 2

SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel

0 - 0

TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
H1: 0-0
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Erith Town Erith Town

vs

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eversley And California FC Eversley And California FC

vs

Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva
FT - 13/07 CLB
Faversham Town Faversham Town

4 - 1

Sheppey United Sheppey United
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt

3 - 0

SC St Tonis 11/20 SC St Tonis 11/20
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

3 - 1

Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz

0 - 1

H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC

0 - 4

Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
H1: 0-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Garforth Town Garforth Town

vs

Northallerton Town Northallerton Town

Tạm dừng

FT - 13/07 CLB
Gillingham Gillingham

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town

vs

Horden CW AFC Horden CW AFC

Tạm dừng

FT - 13/07 CLB
Hanley Town Hanley Town

1 - 5

Wrexham Wrexham
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Helsingborg Helsingborg

2 - 0

HB Koege HB Koege
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 1

FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
H1: 1-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hertford Town Hertford Town

vs

Chelmsford Chelmsford
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Holker Old Boys AFC Holker Old Boys AFC

vs

Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Homburg Homburg

4 - 0

FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
H1: 4-0
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara

vs

Khimki Khimki
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Louth Town Louth Town

vs

Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Meridian VP FC Meridian VP FC

vs

Witham Town Witham Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
New Mills FC New Mills FC

1 - 2

Euxton Villa Euxton Villa
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle

1 - 2

AC Horsens AC Horsens
H1: 1-2
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pentland Athletic FC Pentland Athletic FC

vs

Hunterfield Vale AFC Hunterfield Vale AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda

6 - 1

Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
H1: 3-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Poulton FC Reserve Poulton FC Reserve

vs

Atherton Town Reserve Atherton Town Reserve
FT - 13/07 CLB
Skegness Town AFC Skegness Town AFC

0 - 5

Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 1

ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg

0 - 3

H1: 0-1
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tynecastle Tynecastle

vs

Edinburgh South FC Edinburgh South FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic

1 - 4

Newport County Newport County
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II

1 - 2

1. FC Saarbrucken 1. FC Saarbrucken
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Viktoria Cologne Viktoria Cologne

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
West Essex FC West Essex FC

vs

FC Romania FC Romania
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wisbech St Mary FC Wisbech St Mary FC

vs

Oundle Town FC Oundle Town FC
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield

vs

Retford United Retford United
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Solihull AFC Solihull

vs

Leafield Athletic FC Leafield Athletic FC
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Bo'ness United Bo'ness United

vs

Pollok Pollok
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht

4 - 4

Willem II Willem II
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 3

Randers FC Randers FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Lochee United Lochee United

1 - 0

Formartine United Formartine United
H1: 1-0
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Longwell Green Sports Longwell Green Sports

vs

Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
FT - 13/07 CLB
Raal La Louviere Raal La Louviere

3 - 2

Boulogne Boulogne
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Skalica Skalica

0 - 2

Karvina Karvina
H1: 0-2
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Stoneyburn FC Stoneyburn FC

vs

Shotts Bon Accord Shotts Bon Accord
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

vs

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
FT - 13/07 CLB
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley

1 - 4

Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB

0 - 1

Chambly Chambly
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Armagh Armagh

1 - 3

Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot

2 - 0

Tranent FC Tranent FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bangor Bangor

1 - 4

Linfield Linfield
H1: 0-4
FT - 13/07 CLB
Basel Basel

1 - 1

SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Basingstoke Basingstoke

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Beverley Town Beverley Town

vs

Horbury Town Horbury Town
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Blackburn United Blackburn United

vs

Edinburgh College Edinburgh College
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bridgwater United Bridgwater United

vs

Bideford AFC Bideford AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town

vs

Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burscough Richmond Burscough Richmond

vs

Hesketh Bank AFC Hesketh Bank AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard

vs

Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
FT - 13/07 CLB
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town

0 - 2

Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
H1: 0-1
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United

vs

Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cribbs Cribbs

vs

Portishead Town FC Portishead Town FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Crooklands Casuals FC Crooklands Casuals FC

vs

Galgate FC Galgate FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dial Square FC Dial Square FC

vs

Frimley Green Frimley Green
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
DRG Frenchay AFC DRG Frenchay AFC

vs

Filton Athletic FC Filton Athletic FC
FT - 13/07 CLB

2 - 1

Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB

3 - 1

Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen

1 - 4

Babelsberg Babelsberg
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier

0 - 0

Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Groningen FC Groningen

1 - 0

FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Stahl Brandenburg EV FC Stahl Brandenburg EV

vs

Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach

3 - 1

Freiberg Freiberg
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau

1 - 6

H1: 0-4
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Glebe North Glebe North

vs

Glenavon Glenavon
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Goole United Goole United

vs

Liv Supplies FC Liv Supplies FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers

0 - 5

Southend United Southend United
H1: 0-2
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic

vs

Irlam Irlam
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Harestanes United AFC Harestanes United AFC

vs

Edinburgh Strollers FC Edinburgh Strollers FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Haslingden St Marys FC Haslingden St Marys FC

vs

Mossley Hill Mossley Hill
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Heytesbury & Codford Heytesbury & Codford

vs

Semington Magpies FC Semington Magpies FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Holbeach United Holbeach United

vs

Downham Town FC Downham Town FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hollington United Community F.C Hollington United Community F.C

vs

Eastbourne United Eastbourne United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Jablonec Jablonec

4 - 1

Sparta Prague B Sparta Prague B
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Lancaster City Lancaster City

1 - 1

Altrincham Altrincham
H1: 1-1
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Little Oakley Little Oakley

vs

Hadleigh United Hadleigh United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Llwydcoed AFC Llwydcoed AFC

vs

Brecon Corries Brecon Corries
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
London Lions London Lions

vs

Brook House Brook House
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Luzern Luzern

vs

FT - 13/07 CLB
Melksham Town Melksham Town

0 - 2

Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
H1: 0-2
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Mile OAK Mile OAK

vs

Peckham Town Peckham Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Mossley AFC Mossley AFC

0 - 1

FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
H1: 0-1
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
NJC FC Dynamos NJC FC Dynamos

vs

Ingleton FC Ingleton FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Old Town Athletic Old Town Athletic

vs

Purton FC Development Purton FC Development
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Old Town Athletic Old Town Athletic

vs

Purton FC Purton FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Penistone Church Penistone Church

vs

Maltby Main Maltby Main
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Portchester Rovers Portchester Rovers

vs

Overton United Overton United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rayleigh Town FC Rayleigh Town FC

vs

Old Southendian FC Old Southendian FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rothie Rovers Rothie Rovers

vs

Turriff United Turriff United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv

1 - 3

H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
RW Erfurt RW Erfurt

0 - 1

FC Groningen FC Groningen
H1: 0-1
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Seaton Carew FC Seaton Carew FC

vs

North Ormesby FC North Ormesby FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sheerwater FC Sheerwater FC

vs

Chessington & Hook United Chessington & Hook United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery

vs

West Bridgford West Bridgford
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sporting Club Inkberrow FC Sporting Club Inkberrow FC

vs

AFC Birmingham AFC Birmingham
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt

3 - 1

Club Brugge U23 Club Brugge U23
H1: 2-0
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Springhead AFC Springhead AFC

vs

Tintwistle Athletic Tintwistle Athletic
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockwood Green FC Stockwood Green FC

vs

Bristol Boys Bristol Boys
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town

vs

Biggleswade FC Biggleswade FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sunderland West End FC Sunderland West End FC

vs

Easington Colliery AFC Easington Colliery AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers

3 - 8

H1: 0-3
FT - 13/07 CLB
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg

1 - 1

Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke

2 - 1

Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wallington FC Wallington FC

vs

Prudhoe Youth Club FC Prudhoe Youth Club FC
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 2

Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
H1: 1-1
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Woodford United Woodford United

vs

Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wrockwardine Wood FC Wrockwardine Wood FC

vs

Shawbury United Shawbury United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Young Boys Young Boys

1 - 0

Aarau Aarau
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 1

1860 Munich 1860 Munich
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Ammanford Ammanford

1 - 0

Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Barry Town Barry Town

1 - 0

Yate Town Yate Town
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bremer SV Bremer SV

1 - 3

H1: 1-1
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic

vs

St. Andrews United St. Andrews United
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Caerau Ely Caerau Ely

vs

Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Camelon Juniors Camelon Juniors

vs

Arthurlie FC Arthurlie FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Cracovia Cracovia

0 - 1

SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
H1: 0-1
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht

vs

Willem II Willem II
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Vlasim FC Vlasim

1 - 1

SK Zapy SK Zapy
H1: 1-1
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose

vs

St. Mirren St. Mirren
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Moorside Rangers Moorside Rangers

vs

Carnforth Rangers FC Carnforth Rangers FC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star

vs

Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Penicuik Athletic Penicuik Athletic

vs

Easthouses Lily MWFC Easthouses Lily MWFC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Royal Albert FC Royal Albert FC

vs

Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC

0 - 2

Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
H1: 0-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Abbey Hulton United Abbey Hulton United

vs

Congleton Town Congleton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Aldermaston AFC Aldermaston

vs

Marlow Marlow
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham

vs

Romsey Town Romsey Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians

vs

Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
21:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Rangers Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Alcester Town Alcester Town

vs

Dudley Sports Dudley Sports
FT - 13/07 CLB
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town

1 - 3

H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Alvechurch Alvechurch

0 - 3

Walsall Walsall
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Arsenal XI Arsenal XI

vs

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
FT - 13/07 CLB
Ashford Town FC Ashford Town FC

5 - 2

Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
H1: 3-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ashford United Ashford United

vs

Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
FT - 13/07 CLB
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries

1 - 4

Bury Bury
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Aveley Aveley

0 - 0

Billericay Billericay
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Avro Avro

vs

Chadderton FC Chadderton FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Aylestone Park FC Aylestone Park FC

vs

Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers

vs

Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava

3 - 1

Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
H1: 2-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic FC

vs

Tooting & Mitcham Tooting & Mitcham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Basford United Basford United

vs

Hallam FC Hallam FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Bath City Bath City

0 - 1

Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bere Alston United FC Bere Alston United FC

vs

Dobwalls FC Dobwalls FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted

vs

St. Ives Town St. Ives Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Billingshurst FC Billingshurst FC

vs

Midhurst & Easebourne FC Midhurst & Easebourne FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bilston Town Bilston Town

vs

Gornal Athletic Gornal Athletic
FT - 13/07 CLB
Binfield Binfield

0 - 7

Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
H1: 0-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Birmingham United Birmingham United

vs

Saltley Stallions Saltley Stallions
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland

vs

Darlington Darlington
FT - 13/07 CLB
Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels

3 - 1

Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
H1: 3-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

vs

Dundee FC Dundee FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood

2 - 4

Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
H1: 1-3
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town

vs

Gainsborough Gainsborough
FT - 13/07 CLB
Brackley Town Brackley Town

1 - 1

Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town

vs

Merstham Merstham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bradford PA Bradford PA

vs

Eccleshill United FC Eccleshill United FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bradford Town Bradford Town

vs

Trowbridge Town Trowbridge Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brigg Town Brigg Town

vs

Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brocton FC Brocton FC

vs

Chasetown Chasetown
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brookside Athletic FC Brookside Athletic FC

vs

Highfield Rangers FC Highfield Rangers FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burnham Burnham

vs

Southall Southall
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burnham United AFC Burnham United AFC

vs

Uphill Castle FC Uphill Castle FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Canvey Island Canvey Island

vs

Hornchurch Hornchurch
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Carlton Town Carlton Town

vs

Burton Albion Burton Albion
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Cheadle Heath Nomads FC

vs

Atherton Laburnum Rovers Atherton Laburnum Rovers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town

vs

Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chesterfield Chesterfield

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chester-Le-Street Town FC Chester-Le-Street Town FC

vs

Whickham FC Whickham FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Clipstone FC Clipstone FC

vs

Heanor Town Heanor Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cockfosters Cockfosters

vs

Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
FT - 13/07 CLB
Consett AFC Consett AFC

0 - 5

Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
H1: 0-3
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC

vs

Ashville FC Ashville FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Corby Town Corby Town

vs

Melton Town Melton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Coton Green Coton Green

vs

Hampton FC Hampton FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Coventry Colliery FC Coventry Colliery FC

vs

Silhill AFC Silhill AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath

2 - 3

Dunbar United Dunbar United
H1: 2-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cowes Sports Cowes Sports

vs

Broadbridge Heath FC Broadbridge Heath FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers

vs

Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Crook Town Crook Town

vs

Stockton Town Stockton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Darlington Railway Athletic Darlington Railway Athletic

vs

Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia
FT - 13/07 CLB

5 - 1

Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
H1: 3-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Devizes Town Devizes Town

vs

Corsham Town Corsham Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet

0 - 0

Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dunkirk Dunkirk

vs

Belper United Belper United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough

1 - 1

Hashtag United Hashtag United
H1: 1-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eastwood Community FC Eastwood Community FC

vs

Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eccleshall Eccleshall

vs

Chasetown Chasetown
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ely City Ely City

vs

Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ely City Ely City

vs

Bury Town Bury Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Exmouth Town FC Exmouth Town FC

vs

Torrington FC Torrington FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Faringdon Town FC Faringdon Town FC

vs

Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Farnborough Farnborough

3 - 1

Sutton United Sutton United
H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Alsterbrueder FC Alsterbrueder

1 - 0

Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Chepstow Town FC Chepstow Town

vs

Tytherington Rocks FC Tytherington Rocks FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Clacton FC Clacton

vs

Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Peterborough FC Peterborough

vs

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester

0 - 3

Barrow Barrow
H1: 0-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Feckenham FC Feckenham FC

vs

New Dales Vale FC New Dales Vale FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath

vs

Royal Wootton Bassett Town Royal Wootton Bassett Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Fleet Town Fleet Town

1 - 5

Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
H1: 1-3
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Freckleton FC Freckleton FC

vs

Whinney Hill FC Whinney Hill FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Frome Town Frome Town

1 - 5

Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
H1: 0-4
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gedling MW Gedling MW

vs

Newark & Sherwood United FC Newark & Sherwood United FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare

vs

Hornsea Town FC Hornsea Town FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic

3 - 1

Corinthian Casuals Corinthian Casuals
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Halesowen Halesowen

2 - 2

Tamworth Tamworth
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hallen AFC Hallen AFC

vs

Clevedon Clevedon
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hanley Town Hanley Town

vs

Bury Bury
FT - 13/07 CLB
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough

2 - 3

Cheshunt Cheshunt
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Harrogate Harrogate

2 - 3

H1: 2-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hawkinge Town Hawkinge Town

vs

Canterbury City FC Canterbury City FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town

1 - 0

Lewes Lewes
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Hearts Hearts

1 - 2

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns

vs

Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Henley Town FC Henley Town FC

vs

Woodcote FC Woodcote FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Hereford Hereford

3 - 1

West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21
H1: 2-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Herne Bay Herne Bay

vs

Larkfield And New Hythe FC Larkfield And New Hythe FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Histon Histon

1 - 2

Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hoole Rangers FC Hoole Rangers FC

vs

Acton FC Wrexham Acton FC Wrexham
FT - 13/07 CLB
Horndean Horndean

1 - 4

Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Horsham Horsham

0 - 0

Woking Woking
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA

vs

Guildford City Guildford City
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hucknall Town Hucknall Town

vs

Carlton Town Carlton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Huntly Huntly

vs

Aberdeen Aberdeen
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hyde United Hyde United

vs

Wythenshawe Amateurs FC Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II

vs

SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kendal Town Kendal Town

vs

Whitehaven AFC Whitehaven AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Knaresborough Town FC Knaresborough Town FC

vs

Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lancing Lancing

vs

Worthing United Worthing United
FT - 13/07 CLB
Leatherhead Leatherhead

1 - 4

Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

0 - 2

Teplice Teplice
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Leek Town Leek Town

0 - 0

Buxton Buxton
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana

vs

Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leicester Road Leicester Road

vs

Coalville Town Coalville Town

Tạm dừng

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leighton Town Leighton Town

vs

AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lichfield City Lichfield City

vs

Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lingfield Lingfield

vs

Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Liversedge Liversedge

vs

Birtley Town Birtley Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Longridge Town Longridge Town

0 - 1

Morecambe Morecambe
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Loxwood FC Loxwood FC

vs

Infinity FC Infinity FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town

vs

Rugby Town Rugby Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC

vs

FT - 13/07 CLB
Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC

2 - 0

Blackburn Rovers U21 Blackburn Rovers U21
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Maghull Maghull

vs

Pilkington Football Club Pilkington Football Club
FT - 13/07 CLB
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree

0 - 2

Colchester United Colchester United
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Malvern Town Malvern Town

vs

Redditch United Redditch United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
March Town United March Town United

vs

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
FT - 13/07 CLB
Margate Margate

4 - 1

Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
H1: 0-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports

2 - 2

Belper Town Belper Town
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields FC

vs

Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
FT - 13/07 CLB
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest

0 - 2

Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town

0 - 5

Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
North Greenford United North Greenford United

vs

Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Northampton Town Northampton Town

0 - 3

H1: 0-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria

vs

Thackley AFC Thackley AFC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic

1 - 0

Stockport County Stockport County
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Parkgate FC Parkgate FC

vs

Guiseley Guiseley
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pelsall Villa Colts FC Pelsall Villa Colts FC

vs

Norton Canes FC Norton Canes FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Percy Main AFC Percy Main AFC

vs

North Shields North Shields
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pershore Town Pershore Town

vs

Worcester Worcester
FT - 13/07 CLB
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden

1 - 1

SV Grodig SV Grodig
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin

3 - 0

Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
H1: 3-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pontarddulais Town Pontarddulais Town

vs

Cilfrew Rovers Cilfrew Rovers
FT - 13/07 CLB
Prestwich Heys AFC Prestwich Heys AFC

1 - 1

Droylsden FC Droylsden FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Puchov Puchov

4 - 0

FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Punjab United FC Punjab United FC

1 - 8

Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
H1: 0-3
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Real Bedford Real Bedford

vs

Kettering Town Kettering Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic

vs

Whitby Whitby
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redcar Town FC Redcar Town FC

vs

Marske United Marske United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redhill FC Redhill FC

vs

Farnham Town Farnham Town
FT - 13/07 CLB

2 - 0

FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rochester United Rochester United

vs

VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George

vs

Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Romulus Romulus

vs

Walsall Wood Walsall Wood
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rossington Main Rossington Main

vs

Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rugby Borough FC Rugby Borough FC

vs

Bedworth United Bedworth United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rusthall Rusthall

vs

Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sandbach United FC Sandbach United FC

vs

Burscough Burscough
FT - 13/07 CLB
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic

5 - 0

Selby Town Selby Town
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB

2 - 2

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United

vs

Bradford City Bradford City
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star

vs

Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town

vs

Dartford Dartford
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne

1 - 3

Welling United Welling United
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
SJR Worksop FC SJR Worksop FC

vs

FC United of Sheffield FC United of Sheffield
FT - 13/07 CLB
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague

5 - 1

Zilina Zilina
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slimbridge AFC Slimbridge AFC

vs

Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slough Heating Laurencians Slough Heating Laurencians

vs

FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
South Gower South Gower

vs

Abercarn United Abercarn United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
South Liverpool FC South Liverpool FC

vs

Bootle Bootle
FT - 13/07 CLB
South Park South Park

0 - 0

Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Spalding United Spalding United

2 - 1

Boston United Boston United
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague

2 - 2

H1: 1-2
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
St Neots Town St Neots Town

vs

Stotfold Stotfold
FT - 13/07 CLB
St. Mirren St. Mirren

2 - 2

Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stamford AFC Stamford AFC

vs

Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stansfeld FC Stansfeld FC

vs

Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Staveley MW Staveley MW

vs

Club Thorne Colliery Club Thorne Colliery
FT - 13/07 CLB
Stevenage Stevenage

2 - 2

H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stillwaters FC Stillwaters FC

vs

FC Elmstead FC Elmstead
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockport Town Stockport Town

vs

Alsager Town Alsager Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockwood Wanderers FC Stockwood Wanderers FC

vs

Nailsea & Tickenham FC Reserves Nailsea & Tickenham FC Reserves
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts

vs

Stourbridge Stourbridge
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stratford Town Stratford Town

vs

Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Street FC Street FC

vs

Bovey Tracey AFC Bovey Tracey AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sturminster Newton Utd FC Sturminster Newton Utd FC

vs

Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Swallownest FC Swallownest FC

vs

Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Swanage Town & Herston FC Swanage Town & Herston FC

vs

New Milton Town New Milton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Takeley Takeley

vs

Harlow Town Harlow Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Telford Telford

vs

Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
FT - 13/07 CLB
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels

1 - 3

Chatham Town Chatham Town
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Trafford Trafford

vs

Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Uxbridge Uxbridge

vs

Hendon Hendon
FT - 13/07 CLB
Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors

0 - 2

Marine Marine
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wakefield AFC Wakefield AFC

vs

Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Walthamstow Walthamstow

vs

Enfield Enfield
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Walton and Hersham Walton and Hersham

vs

Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ware Ware

vs

Royston Town Royston Town
FT - 13/07 CLB
Warrington Town Warrington Town

3 - 0

Rochdale Rochdale
H1: 3-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town

0 - 3

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Westbury United Westbury United

2 - 2

Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
H1: 1-1
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitehawk Whitehawk

vs

Steyning Town Steyning Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitehill Whitehill

vs

Hearts B Hearts B
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town

vs

Gillingham Gillingham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe

vs

East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe

vs

AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wick Wick

vs

AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT - 13/07 CLB
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town

2 - 4

Eastleigh Eastleigh
H1: 2-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley

0 - 0

Peterborough United Peterborough United
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers

vs

Crowle Colts FC Crowle Colts FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town

vs

Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
FT - 13/07 CLB
Witton Albion Witton Albion

1 - 3

Radcliffe Radcliffe
H1: 1-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders

vs

Hednesford Hednesford
FT - 13/07 CLB
Workington Workington

0 - 0

Carlisle United Carlisle United
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worksop Worksop

vs

Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worle FC Worle FC

vs

Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United FC
21:15 - 13/07 CLB
Poulton FC Poulton FC

vs

Atherton Town FC Atherton Town FC
FT - 13/07 CLB
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt

0 - 3

Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
H1: 0-3
21:30 - 13/07 CLB
Faversham Strike Force FC Faversham Strike Force FC

vs

Hollands And Blair FC Hollands And Blair FC
21:30 - 13/07 CLB
Lokomotiv Lokomotiv

vs

Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FT - 13/07 CLB
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien

3 - 2

Debrecen Debrecen
H1: 1-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel

0 - 0

Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia

2 - 2

Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
H1: 0-1
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chipstead Chipstead

vs

Egham Town Egham Town
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Clanfield FC Clanfield FC

vs

Liss Athletic Liss Athletic
FT - 13/07 CLB
Colne Colne

2 - 3

Clitheroe Clitheroe
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf

1 - 7

H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB

1 - 2

Le Mans Le Mans
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Gyirmot II Gyirmot II

3 - 0

FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hohenems Hohenems

vs

FC Hard FC Hard
FT - 13/07 CLB
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV

1 - 4

Grazer AK Grazer AK
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde

0 - 3

H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
FT - 13/07 CLB
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov

0 - 0

Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Rijeka Rijeka

0 - 1

H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Sion Sion

4 - 1

Yverdon Yverdon
H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt

1 - 1

Koper Koper
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Slovacko Slovacko

4 - 1

Zizkov Zizkov
H1: 4-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

3 - 0

Bron Radom Bron Radom
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Thun Thun

2 - 1

H1: 1-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck

2 - 5

H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
VV Gemert VV Gemert

0 - 2

Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
H1: 0-2
FT - 13/07 CLB
Winterthur Winterthur

1 - 0

Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FT - 13/07 CLB
Xamax Xamax

0 - 3

Lausanne Lausanne
H1: 0-1
22:30 - 13/07 CLB
22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice

vs

22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Schwabisch Hall Schwabisch Hall

vs

FT - 13/07 CLB
SCR Altach SCR Altach

1 - 0

Grasshopper Grasshopper
H1: 0-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Telstar Telstar

2 - 2

Quick Boys Quick Boys
H1: 2-0
FT - 13/07 CLB
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo

1 - 3

H1: 0-1
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cambuur Cambuur

vs

FC Emmen FC Emmen
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
CD Independiente de Vallecas CD Independiente de Vallecas

vs

Clapton Clapton
FT - 13/07 CLB
Domzale Domzale

3 - 1

Gorica Gorica
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha

2 - 1

Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
H1: 1-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh

2 - 2

FC Rostov FC Rostov
FT - 13/07 CLB
FC Stadlau FC Stadlau

0 - 4

SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
H1: 0-1
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC

vs

FT - 13/07 CLB
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC

2 - 1

H1: 2-1
FT - 13/07 CLB
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0 - 0

Beroe Beroe
H1: 0-0
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Meerssen Meerssen

vs

MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht